Searching on:
- School = Anderson
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,997,000.00
- Days On Market: 304
- Acreage: 2.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11106955
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: 593845 Harbor Estates, St Luci
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $663.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9650
- Acreage: 21.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11160364
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Trailside
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Florida Living Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $830.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6325
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26022940
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Port Sewall (aka Sewall's Poin
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 9863
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26001718
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Ranch Acres
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $884.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4518
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11158888
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Ranch Colony
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,295,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11109706
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Old Trail Pud
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,105,000.00
- Price sqft: $847.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3665
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488082
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11162569
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $760.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 2957
- Acreage: 22.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11125709
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Trailside
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8466092
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice