Searching on:
  1. School = Aventura Waterways K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3301 183rd Street 2906, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $837.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018919
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: The Peninsula Ii Condo
  5. Building: The Peninsula Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccably remodeled 4 bedroom + den, 4.5 bath penthouse residence offering a seamless blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with an open concept floor plan, this home features custom built ins
Details for 7000 Island Boulevard Ph-06, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 456
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10485517
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: 7000 Isl Blvd Williams Is
  5. Building: 7000 Isl Blvd Williams Is
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to Penthouse 6, an exquisite 2 story residence offering unparalleled and breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, intercoastal, and the Sunny Isles skyline from every r
Details for 6000 Island Boulevard 604, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020719
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcon
  5. Building: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcondo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at Bella Mare in Aventura's prestigious Williams Island. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the
Details for 3250 188th Street 706, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26013862
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Echo Condo
  5. Building: Echo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the heart of Aventura! This beautifully maintained unit offers a bright and spacious layout with floor to ceiling windows, allowing for abundant natural light and stunning
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 18j, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164535
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isle Condo
  5. Building: Turnberry Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living at Turnberry Isle North. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit offering 2,360 square feet of light filled living space and sweeping ocean, Intracoastal,
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-1201, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10555159
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Co
  5. Building: The Atrium At Aventura Co
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boasting 3 Spacious Bedrooms & 2.1 Bathrooms, This Exquisite Aventura Penthouse Offers Modern Design, Premium Amenities, & Panoramic Marina & Bay Views. Incredible 1,400 Sq. Ft. Rooftop Terrace! 200K
Details for 3330 190th Street 1011, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154879
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Aventura Marina Condo Number T
  5. Building: Aventura Marina Condo Number Two
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy panoramic views of the bay and the Sunny Isles skyline from this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly desirable city of Aventura. Spacious, light filled interiors offer a comf
Details for 20185 Country Club Drive 901, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10551369
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Landmark Condo
  5. Building: The Landmark Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: HWP Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY IS KNOCKING! This 3 BR, 2.5 BA "01" Unit has over 3,000 square feet of living space ($266/PSF) in the luxurious Landmark condo. The 2 oversized wrap around balconies boast magnificent Eas
Details for 21205 Yacht Club Drive 3105, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 543
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1870
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10470839
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Point North Tower
  5. Building: The Point North Tower
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: One Step Ahead Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular ocean views set the stage from this luxuriously appointed, spacious home in the sky. Bright, open floor plan with generous space, spacious rooms, walk in closets and magnificent finishes m
Details for 2960 207th Street 708, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 850
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26005962
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Aventura Parksquare Residences
  5. Building: Aventura Parksquare Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Cohen Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bed + den, 2 bath completely remodeled residence in the prestigious Aventura ParkSquare. This modern unit offers high end finishes, a versatile den perfect for a home office or guest space, and acce