Searching on:
  1. School = Land Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16400 Collins Avenue 641, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018459
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Oceania Iv Condo
  5. Building: Oceania Iv Condo
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mandatory Club fee of $5K per year, Restaurant fee of $1K. This stunning unit offers breathtaking, panoramic views and a huge wraparound balcony accessible from every room. Featuring two bedrooms, two
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 18j, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164535
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isle Condo
  5. Building: Turnberry Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living at Turnberry Isle North. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit offering 2,360 square feet of light filled living space and sweeping ocean, Intracoastal,
Details for 400 Sunny Isles Boulevard 1022, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1687
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11154215
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: 400 Sunny Isles Condo East
  5. Building: 400 Sunny Isles Condo East
  6. Elementary School: Norman S. Edelcup / Sunny Isle
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Sun, bay, ocean, and lush Oleta State Park and Miami skyline views frame this highly desirable southeast corner 3BR/3BA residence. Set on an elevated floor, it captures expansive vistas while keeping
Details for 16425 Collins Avenue 2514, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016391
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Oceania I Condo
  5. Building: Oceania I Condo
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking direct ocean views from the living room, dining area, and expansive primary suite. This impeccably maintained residence is in mint condition, featuring newer tile floors, fully
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-1201, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10555159
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Co
  5. Building: The Atrium At Aventura Co
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boasting 3 Spacious Bedrooms & 2.1 Bathrooms, This Exquisite Aventura Penthouse Offers Modern Design, Premium Amenities, & Panoramic Marina & Bay Views. Incredible 1,400 Sq. Ft. Rooftop Terrace! 200K
Details for 1915 208th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3218
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014090
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your New Home in Highland Lakes! Step into this 4 bedroom + flex space, a split floor plan home. This home with a pool is airy with a wonderful cohesive flow. The house provides much indoor
Details for 21020 Highland Lakes Boulevard, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,269,997
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2157
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11168801
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Home Solutions Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully renovated modern home located in the highly desirable Highland Lakes neighborhood of North Miami Beach. Renovated with permits and featuring high quality finishes, this home offers a b
Details for 314 Poinciana Drive 806, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024415
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Is Yt & Rcq Club Con
  5. Middle School: land Oaks
  6. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 4+ bedroom and an additional bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse with an amazing water view on Poinciana Island in Sunny Isles Beach. This home boasts a private patio overlooking the
Details for 18201 Collins Avenue 3301a, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 10000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10556846
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Trump Royale
  5. Building: Trump Royale
  6. Elementary School: Norman S. Edelcup / Sunny Isle
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A light filled residence perched high above one of South Florida's most iconic oceanfront corridors. With an open, functional layout and generous living spaces, this home delivers comfort and easy coa
Details for 2515 207th Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,074,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1427
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10554316
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept Isle 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that offers a bright and inviting layout with spacious living areas and quality flooring throughout, creating a comfortable and functional li