Searching on:
  1. School = Blankner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1220 Delaney Park Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5828
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6372849
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  5. Middle School: Blankner
  6. High School: Boone
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
His modern contemporary home built by fg schaub custom homes is 4,322 sf under air plus a 434 sf transitional room creating 4756 sf of living all on one floor.. This urban retreat features 5 bedrooms
Details for 1619 Osceola Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3229
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402265
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Heights
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home! This masterfully designed home is in the heart of Orlando's coveted SODO neighborhood, where designer finishes, thoughtful layouts, and re
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to this income producing duplex in the highly desirable Delaney/Lake Como area. This stunning Key West style duplex has 3Bedrooms/2.5 bath and 1 car garage on eac
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, Orlando, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1910 Cloverlawn Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,010,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3780
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6346197
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Mc Leish Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: JAMES F. HURST II, BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DONT MISS OUT on this awesome opportunity to own this custom Home at an unbelievable price. Beautiful Contemporary modern home in the Hourglass District. In a great area within the Boone and Blanker
Details for 3226 Osceola Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,035,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4021
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6386545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jewel Hills
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In an area often defined by its flat horizon and palm fringed subdivisions, Lake Jewel Hills emerges as a refreshing architectural anomaly. Here, the landscape takes a dramatic turnliterally. Designed
Details for 1225 Austin Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4143
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6397434
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a spacious single story, block construction home in the heart of Delaney Park! Situated on a desirable 1/3 acre corner lot across the street from Lake Lancaster,
Details for 1410 Summerlin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6394097
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Summerlin Hills
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**MULTIPLE OFFERS HIGHEST & BEST DUE SATURDAY April 4th by 3PM**This beautifully renovated pool home in highly desirable Delaney Park offers the perfect blend of charm, modern updates, and an unbeata
Details for 1829 Hollenbeck Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bldg sqft: 2668
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6385872
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Jacob A Hollenbecks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 6 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home with 3 Independent Units Perfect for Investment or Multi Family Living! This unique property offers 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across three separate, fully indepen
Details for 1414 Harding Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6381932
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom Home in a Prime Orlando Location Fully Furnished This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Blankner/Boone school district, just minutes fro