Searching on:
- School = C. Robert Markham
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,402.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 927
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26004982
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $569,999.00
- Price sqft: $532.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1071
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26018666
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26004943
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11158286
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020625
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10546009
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands Additi
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Integrity Florida Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $416,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009166
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10502847
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Pompano Bch Commy
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11158777
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City 31 1 B Lot 204
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $269,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018668
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice