Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Collier City
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11158286
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020625
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016081
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bldg sqft: 989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26000958
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $416,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009166
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003004
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City Add
- Provided by: LXRE INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11158777
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City 31 1 B Lot 204
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017997
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10550206
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020627
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice