Searching on:
  1. School = Camelot Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 896 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6398933
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely curated townhouse in the sought after Spring Isle Palms, built in 2023 and brimming with luxury. Spanning 1,550 square feet across two floors, this three bedroom, two and a
Details for 866 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $416,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1942
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6357770
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully spacious townhome just moments from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping and dining right at your doorstep. This stunning home features an attached garage and a well designed layout ideal f
Details for 987 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401418
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,559 square feet of modern, low maintenance living at its finest. Built in 2023, every detail of this home reflects today's most soug
Details for 736 Bristol Forest Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6387354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: BAY STREET GROUP FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath one story home in the highly desirable Waterford Lakes community of Waterford Chase. This light filled home features an open floor plan, newly textured ceilings, a scre
Details for 1444 Sophie Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6389717
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Sussex Place Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1444 Sophie Blvd, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in the highly desirable 32828 zip code of East Orlando. This home features an open concept layout with a spacious livi
Details for 1254 Sophie Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 995
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5146727
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Sussex Place
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back to the market. This gorgeous villa offers a desirable one story layout with 2 bedrooms, a split floor plan, and 2 full bathrooms. Spacious primary bedroom with 2 ample closets. Enjoy a spacious k
Details for 771 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6394241
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful end unit townhouse located in the desirable Spring Isle Palms community, built in 2023 and offering extra privacy and space. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a mode
Details for 987 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6328213
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 year old townhouse in the sought after community of Avalon Park! Located in Spring Isle Palms, a New Urbanism inspired neighborhood, this home offers modern living in a vibrant and family