Searching on:
  1. School = Catalina Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2404 Lauderdale Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3588
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6402242
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  5. Middle School: Memorial
  6. High School: Jones
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking for your own private oasisperfect for entertaining or unwinding? This stunning waterfront home with Open Floor Concept (rare in this neighborhood) delivers over 3,000 square feet of spacious l
Details for 2504 Lauderdale Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2936
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6386519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  5. Middle School: Memorial
  6. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL WATERFRONT HOME on the Isle of Catalina. Incredible chef's kitchen is perfect for entertaining or for large families. Separate living and family rooms have a huge amount of space. The primar
Details for 2325 Lauderdale Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6380858
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  5. Middle School: Memorial
  6. High School: Jones
  7. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the sought after Isle of Catalina community. Set along a canal, this property offers peaceful water views and direct access, giving you the f
Details for 2500 Lauderdale Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2126
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6359289
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  5. Middle School: Memorial
  6. High School: Jones
  7. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Property is VACANT with new PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Step into the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this fully turnkey, waterfront retreat in the heart of Orlandowhere modern upgrades, energy efficiency, an
Details for 2600 Reef Court, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2976
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6353607
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  5. Middle School: Memorial
  6. High School: Jones
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare hidden gem in Orlando tucked away on a quiet canal off Clear Lake, one of the only places in the city where you can enjoy true skiable lakefront living. The homes in Isle of Catalin
Details for 2705 Gulfstream Road, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1883
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6381972
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  5. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  6. High School: Jones High
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury canal front living in the highly sought after Isle of Catalina community on Clear Lake, where modern elegance meets relaxed lake life in the heart of Orlando. This beautifully renovated 3 bedro
Details for 1403 Kaley Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1957
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6380055
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Views
  5. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
100% FINANCING AVAILABLE Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 home located in the heart of Orlando, offering modern design and effortless functionality. This move in ready residence features a tho
Details for 2762 Clear Cove Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1843
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6404566
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Rio Grande Terrace Add 08
  5. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Jones
  8. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well kept 3 bedroom 2 bath concrete block, 2 car garage home has been freshly painted inside and out, has a brand new shingle roof, new carpets and AC installed in 2025. Walking distance from the
Details for 3309 Coleman Place, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1329
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: V4948606
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mann Estates
  5. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Jones
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3bedroom; 2 bathroom home located in Orlando! Situated on a spacious lot with no HOA, this property is ideal for first time buyers or investors. Features include a well designed layout and a
Details for 4341 Aqua Vista Drive A, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: S5128385
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Lemon Tree Condo Sec 01
  5. Building: Lemon Tree Condo Sec 01
  6. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT! This is your opportunity to own a property in the heart of Orlando. Located just minutes from world famous attractions such as Universal Studios, International Drive and the Mall at Mi