Searching on:
  1. School = Chapel Trail
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19921 4th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat Section Tw
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 20221 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3153
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11158823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful maintained home features a modern updated kitchen. The kitchen has an island where you can enjoy breakfast or snacks, beautiful backsplash, a stainless steel French door refrigerator w
Details for 19321 10th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $865,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10549295
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Ameritrail Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this beautifully updated 4 bed, 3 bath 2 story home in highly sought after & gated Chapel Trail Estates. This light filled home boasts a well designed layout w/ sep. living, dining &
Details for 20301 7th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2944
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Estates Of Chapel Tra
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized, beautifully manicured lot in the desirable Pasadena Estates of Chapel Trail, this home offers impressive curb appeal with a large front lawn, lush landscaping, and a double d
Details for 310 207th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2335
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautifully updated single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The gorgeous kitchen, remodeled in 2025, showcases top of the line appliances, stunning quartz countertops, and elegant c
Details for 757 208th Drive, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Townhome
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $439,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 277
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10519377
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Malibu Bay
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom "Baja" model townhouse located in the highly desirable gated community of Malibu Bay at Chapel Trail. This townhome features a brand new roof (2025) a remodel
Details for 620 215th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021679
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Heritage City Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront mobile home situated on a desirable corner lot! Built in 2007, this well maintained property features a renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms, offering modern c
Details for 21411 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 11
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10554227
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Heritage City Sec 2 81 14
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Haldeman Realty & Management LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3BR/2BA manufactured home offering approximately 1,585 sq ft of living space on a generously sized lot with the advantage of land ownership (no lot rent). Brand new floors throughout the house! Other
Details for 21550 7th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Heritage City Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolute stunning condition. Renovated to resemble a brand new 2026 designer home. No expense spared. 4 mini split brand New AC systems. If you are looking for a very unique mobile home in the best co
Details for 100 217th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $279,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10556527
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Park 103 50 B
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Komplete Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Pembroke Pines. Rarely available corner lot offering added privacy and extra outdoor space. This property features the rare benefit of two separate d