Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chapel Trail Replat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19921 4th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat Section Tw
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 20221 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3153
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11158823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful maintained home features a modern updated kitchen. The kitchen has an island where you can enjoy breakfast or snacks, beautiful backsplash, a stainless steel French door refrigerator w
Details for 310 207th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2335
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautifully updated single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The gorgeous kitchen, remodeled in 2025, showcases top of the line appliances, stunning quartz countertops, and elegant c
Details for 20221 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3153
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019039
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent! The kitchen has been updated with a sleek, modern design and features an island with bar stool seating, perfect for enjoying breakfast or casual snacks. Enjoy seamless indoor o
Details for 520 206th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2025
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007741
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
  5. Elementary School: Chapel Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 3/2 home in the sought after community of Chapel Trail. This well kept residence features an efficient, thoughtfully designed layout that offers comfort and privacy in every cor