Searching on:
  1. School = Chiaramonte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3223 Paxton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,264,355.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,274,232
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4014
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8448416
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Mac Dill Heights
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built by one of South Tampa's premier builders, BCL Homes, this stunning custom 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers exceptional attention to detail. Less than 10 mins to Downtown Tampa & Hyde Park Villa
Details for 3601 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3598
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497225
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Curb appeal abounds with a classic white picket fence and a welcoming covered front porch accented by a subtle wood ceiling. Go through the 8 foot exterior doors into a breathtaking entryway with a so
Details for 3520 Price Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497234
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Details for 3608 Wallace Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497050
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a private bedroom with
Details for 3610 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482963
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3301 Iowa  , TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4096
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8460844
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Interbay
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on an expansive 50x148 corner lot, this impressive new construction home offers 3,231 square feet of refined living space. From the moment you enter
Details for 6202 Interbay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3528
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462816
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Martindales Sub
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. New construction in south tampa on an individual lot, not a townhome, not a subdivision and walkable to dining and retail. That almost doesn't exist. This 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bat
Details for 3317 Napoleon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3550
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8467353
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY IN SOUTH TAMPA Welcome to this stunning newly constructed luxury residence in South Tampa, where modern design, high end craftsmanship, and exceptional comfort come together
Details for 3319 Marlin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3784
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8363909
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Boulevard Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 2026 DOMAIN HOMES NEW CONSTRUCTION Come visit our design room to design your dream home! A stunning new construction home located in the highly sought after Ballast Point neigh
Details for 3501 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485521
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an ideal layout with flexible living spaces and a seamless flow for entertaining. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a spacious foyer that