Searching on:
  1. School = Chickasaw Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2213 Rio Pinar Lakes Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5143687
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: Colonial
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Rio Pinar Lakes, 4 beds 2.5 baths house for sale in a great Location, and its upgraded, roof was installed in 2021, half bathroom was added, fully fenced in yard , No HOA. home is minutes
Details for 7744 Altavan Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405570
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: Colonial
  7. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready home offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort with no HOA restrictions. Thoughtfully redesigned from top to bottom, this split flo
Details for 7744 Altavan Avenue, Orlando, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405570
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Rio Pinar Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7308 Hager Way, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1544
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6331547
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 23
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME NEW ROOF (2023) with NO HOA. Close to Major highways, and shopping. Potential in a high demand area. Whether you are an investor or looking to live this property is full of potential. The
Details for 1978 Garwood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,036.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 107
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5139980
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Cove
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully remodeled 3/2 home. Great opportunity for savings with no hoa, low taxes and a large fenced yard. All appliances included, freshly painted inside & out. New roof 2024, ac r
Details for 2419 Rio Pinar Lakes Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1212
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6397509
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: Colonial
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 1 story townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open concept layout perfect for entertaining. Enjoy a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, stylish backspl
Details for 2513 Rio Pinar Lakes Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1452
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5142380
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: Colonial
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! This is a very unique opportunity to own a townhouse thats very centrally located in Orlando!! This is a 3 bed 2 1/2 bath two story townhouse in The established community of Rio Pinar La
Details for 2538 Rio Pinar Lakes Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1368
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5108290
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: Colonial
  7. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 2538 Rio Pinar Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story townhome offers convenience & low maintenance! Updated Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances (2020). Spacious 1st floor with
Details for 6294 River Run Place 193, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1227
  9. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6339151
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible Opportunity in Hidden Creek! Motivated Seller Bring Your Offers! This spacious and renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers the largest floor plan available in Hidden Creek, with
Details for 6299 River Run Place 198, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R4910768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 04
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: HOME BUYER HELPER REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Hidden Creek Gated Community 2/2.5 Townhome MCO/UCF Area SELLER HELPING WITH CLOSING COST = Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome. L