Searching on:
  1. School = Clay Springs Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2435 Lake Jackson Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6382870
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Piedmont Lakes Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** SELLER OFFERING 5k TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS! Move in ready and beautifully positioned on a corner lot in the beautiful Piedmont Lakes. Located in one of the most desirable communi
Details for 2528 Canterclub Trail, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2234
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6348920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the desirable Apopka area! This well maintained property offers over 1,600 sq. ft. of living space, featuring a spacious living room with a wood
Listing Details for 455 Thompson Village Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $366,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $361,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2383
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398642
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Village
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the beautifully designed Powell floorplan, a stunning new townhome offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with no rear neighbors! This open concept layout feat
Details for 2018 Wekiva Reserve Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2054
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6372983
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, ideally located in a quiet Apopka neighborhood. This well maintained residence
Listing Details for 435 Thompson Village Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2383
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402245
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Village
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Powell floorplan a stunning new townhome offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with no rear neighbors! This open concept layout features a bright and
Details for 466 Thompson Village Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2365
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5147826
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Thompson Village
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new beautiful townhome in the growing and desirable Apopka area,, Thompson Village offers comfort, community, and easy access to all of Central Florida, this property offers a comfortable living
Details for 1710 Wekiva Crossing Blvd, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: ONE45 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious home in Apopka in a small community close to 436 and Altamonte Springs. This house has four spacious bedrooms and three full baths as well as a large fenced in backyard.
Details for 1214 Lake Blue Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404173
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Piedmont Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for immediate move in! this property features a comfortable layout with well apportioned bedrooms and bathrooms, a lovely kitchen with lots of co