Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wekiva Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2018 Wekiva Reserve Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2054
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6372983
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, ideally located in a quiet Apopka neighborhood. This well maintained residence
Details for 202 Riverbend Drive 201, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6367569
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wekiva Bend A Condo
  5. Building: Reserve At Wekiva Bend A Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, FL, nestled within a lush, wooded community. Enjoy a peaceful setting while still being close to everything you need. This
Details for 196 Riverbend Drive 102, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $153,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6406983
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wekiva Bend A Condo
  5. Building: Reserve At Wekiva Bend A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 196 Riverbend Dr Unit 102, a well maintained first floor condo in Altamonte Springs offering 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a functional split bedroom layout. The open living and dining
Details for 180 Waterfall Way 203, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $148,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 696
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 858
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6214524
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wekiva Bend A Condo
  5. Building: Reserve At Wekiva Bend A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE ! COMMUNITY APPROVED FOR VA FINANCING! NEW AC, NEW VINYL PLANK FLOORING, FRESH PAINT 1 bedroom condo at The Reserve at Wekiva Bend with huge master bedroom and walk in closet and a screened
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6369679
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wekiva Bend A Condo
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Reserve at Wekiva Bend! This first floor 2BR/2BA condo offers a bright, open living/dining area that flows to a screened patioperfect for morning coffee or winding down at dusk. Split b
Details for 185 Waterfall Way 201, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394197
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve At Wekiva Bend A C
  5. Building: The Reserve At Wekiva Bend A Condo
  6. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Updatedsecond story condominium in Altamonte Springs near I 4, Altamonte Mall, Crane Roost Park and San Sebastian Trailhead. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The condo is over 1,000 sqft and has