Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Gables
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,007.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10534737
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Duhe Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Details for 2765 Brickell Court, Miami, FL 33129
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 98
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10550028
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33129
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Vizcaya
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on an exclusive cul de sac in the heart of Brickell, 2765 Brickell Ct offers a rare opportunity to own a private, gated residence just minutes from Coconut Grove, Key Biscayne, and downtow
Details for 24 Grand Bay Estates Circle, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,050.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4928
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004621
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Key Biscayne
  3. Zipcode: 33149
  4. Subdivision: Grand Key Estates
  5. Elementary School: Key Biscayne K
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience island living at its best in this renovated 4,220SF estate within Grand Bay Estates, Key Biscayne's only guard gated single family enclave! This 5BR/5.5BA home features a 2021 roof, new tan
Details for 975 37th Avenue, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,203.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1454
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26021693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Englewood North
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The property consists of a 7,000 square foot 0.16 acre parcel zoned T5 O, currently improved with a 1,443 square foot single family residence. The zoning allows for immediate, as of right development
Details for 320 San Sebastian Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2148
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26012517
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gables Crafts Sec
  5. Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
  6. High School: Coral Gables
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on an expansive 10,400 square foot lot in one of Coral Gables' most coveted locations, this private 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home presents a rare opportunity to reimagine, renovate, or build brand
Details for 510 39th Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11722
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10544425
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Floyds Groves Estates
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A TRUE and RARE hidden Gem! Homes like this don't come around often. Come see for yourself! 3 separate living spaces, each with its own private entrance, offering flexibility and income potential. Mai
Details for 1314 Ferdinand Street, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26024042
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gables Granada Sec Rev
  5. Elementary School: Coral Gables Preparatory Acade
  6. High School: Coral Gables
  7. Provided by: Rebonus Brokerage LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Refined two story home in North Coral Gables on a quiet, tree lined street. Features modern finishes and waterproof rigid core flooring throughout. Layout includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bat
Details for 323 Velarde Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26013261
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove Sec 1 Coral
  5. Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
  6. High School: Coral Gables
  7. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 430 Sarto Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10549711
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: C Gab Country Club Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: George Washington Carver
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Coral Gables location! Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage in one of the most desirable areas of the Gables. Enjoy an open floor plan, high ceilings, and French doors that fill
Details for 3400 27th Avenue 303, Miami, FL 33133
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1057
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11085099
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: The Tower Residences Condo
  5. Building: The Tower Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Coastal Prestige Real Estate L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Professionally renovated large one bedroom at the iconic Ritz Carlton Residences at Coconut Grove. Eastern exposure overlooking the Private Pool and Biscayne Bay. New Open kitchen with all new applian