Searching on:
  1. School = Kinloch Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 510 39th Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11722
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10544425
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Floyds Groves Estates
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A TRUE and RARE hidden Gem! Homes like this don't come around often. Come see for yourself! 3 separate living spaces, each with its own private entrance, offering flexibility and income potential. Mai
Listing Details for 4701 7th Street, Miami, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26026146
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Bowman Heights
  5. Elementary School: Henry M. Flagler
  6. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home offering modern style and comfortable living throughout. This beautifully maintained residence features an open and spacious floor plan, up
Details for 5055 7th Street 610, Miami, FL 33126
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1496
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011607
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33126
  4. Subdivision: Half Moon Towers Condo
  5. Building: Half Moon Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Henry M. Flagler
  7. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  8. High School: South Miami
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Price to Sell Seller Motivated! Step into this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering an impressive 1,496 sq. ft. of living spacelarger than many single family homes. This unit features two a
Details for 4265 South Tamiami Canal Drive 1-211, Miami, FL 33126
Condominium
  1. Price: $207,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026701
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33126
  4. Subdivision: Tempo Condo
  5. Building: Tempo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kinloch Park
  7. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This centrally located 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Miami offers a fantastic opportunity for both investors and first time buyers. Situated on the second floor of a well maintained building, this unit h
Details for 3373 7th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2042
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004620
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Ideal Homes No 6
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy partially furnished apartment blocks from Versailles restaurant. Beautifully remodeled 1/1 unit in a central location. Access to shared washer and dryer unit located in back of unit. Additional f