Searching on:
  1. School = Cork
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2851 Bruton Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4044
  8. Acreage: 4.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8500472
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LARGE LOT 4.9 Acres with a 2023 built Pool Home, 5bd 4bth Plus Bonus Room, 2+ Car Garage. This home offers 3044sqft with 12ft ceilings in the living room, 10ft ceilings everywhere else and 8ft door
Details for 6606 Gator Ranch Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3448
  7. Acreage: 7.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8490007
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7+ acres at the end of a quiet country road fully fenced, high & dry, and ready for livestock, equipment, and true country living with barn, workshop,
Details for 4702 Cypress Serenity Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8472729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Living on a quiet cut de sac! This custom built home is open, bright, spacious and blends beautifully with the surrounding landscape. The Verandah wraps around the house so you can experience
Details for 4622 Justin Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8458825
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Four Oaks Farm
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home may qualify for 100% usda financing! Location. Location, location!!! Craving a little space? Looking to build your own family compound or simply escape the tract home life? Situated perfectl
Details for 2425 Hawk Griffin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2354
  8. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6398587
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 2425 Hawk Griffin Road. With a gated entrance and long drive way, this 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home features an open, split floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the main living area, a l
Details for Stanley Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Land
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $766,350
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 129
  5. Acreage: 5.47 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460232
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a blank canvas to bring your vision to life? Here is 5.47 acres in Plant City, zoned AS 1 (1 home per acre) with potential for up to 5 homesites (buyer to verify). Ideal for a private est
Details for 5900 Dormany Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 312
  3. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8403299
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Slice of Florida Freedom Tucked away in a peaceful pocket of North Plant City lies 9.7 acres of untouched land waiting to become whatever you imagine. Want wide open skies, room to roam, and
Details for 4805 Cooper Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2030
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8451075
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1 ACRE of true country living with the convenience of city access. This fully fenced property in the rural heart of Plant City offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and freedom with NO HOA or C
Details for 3406 Grassy Knoll Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4691930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea South Cdd
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3406 Grassy Knoll Court, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the sought after Farm at Varrea community in Plant City. With a bright, open concept layout and peaceful pond vie
Details for 6230 Bob Head Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8497017
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming modular home, a great place to live with endless potential for the savy buyer! This property is a true fixer upper, bursting with opportunity and ready for transaformation. St