Searching on:
  1. School = Tomlin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5030 Sydney Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,623.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 521
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1109
  7. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8322808
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Plant City, a pair of lots at 5020 and 5030 Sydney Road are ready to be yours, offering a sprawling 18.79 acres of pure potential! (See MLS TB8322376) Imagine the possibilities
Details for 3201 Polo Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7172
  10. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8490248
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**owner will consider financing at 5. 75% lower than current rates with 10% down, amortized over 20 years. ** exceptional estate opportunity in walden lakes prestigious gated enclave of polo place.
Details for 3008 Sutton Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 374
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4154
  10. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6305297
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning executive pool home with luxury upgrades throughout! Step into a world of refined elegance and sophistication at this masterfully re imagined estate in the prestigious enclave of Walden Lake.
Details for 104 Maki Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3446
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462012
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Elementary School: Burney
  5. Middle School: Tomlin
  6. High School: Plant City
  7. Provided by: REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Seller is offering $10,000 towards the buyer's closing costs. Ultra modern new construction smart home featuring solid block masonry construction and a refined contemporary design,
Details for 1902 Sweet Bay Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6204
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8436357
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious five bedroom, four and a half bathroom home nestled in a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Walden Lake community. Offering plenty of space for family and guests, this property
Details for 1905 Country Club Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4894
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463303
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable walden lake community of plant city, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 5 bath pool home offers privacy, minimal traffic, and exceptional space for liv
Details for 4702 Cypress Serenity Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8472729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Living on a quiet cut de sac! This custom built home is open, bright, spacious and blends beautifully with the surrounding landscape. The Verandah wraps around the house so you can experience
Details for 713 Whitehall St, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3828
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8495305
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Beatys Add To Plant Cty
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering $10,000 towards buyer's closing cost and a 1 year home warranty. Luxury living in Plant City on a spacious 1.04 acre corner lot. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features 10 foot ceili
Details for 723 Pinedale Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4510
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8491185
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Pine Dale Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LING REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! ** 5 Bedroom POOL home on a HALF ACRE lot with NO HOA!!! ** The beautifully remodeled home showcases a thoughtfully designed layout with high end finishes and modern upgrades
Details for 807 Russell Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3906
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8481691
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Russell Ira Sub
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: NXTDEAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence offering approximately 2,794 square feet of living space in a convenient P