Searching on:
  1. School = Country Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3662 University Drive F-7, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village Of Coral Sprin
  5. Building: Holiday Village Of Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Casa Bella Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 unit, freshly painted, kitchen with brand new cabinets & appliances. Washer & dryer inside. Excellent location in the heart of coral springs, close by shopping, malls, restaurants, schoo
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018693
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.
Details for 3712 University Drive 3712, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10540426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village Of Coral
  5. Building: Holiday Village Of Coral
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Location!!! Beautiful 2 bedrooms, 2 baths condo in quite residential community, corner unit, upgraded with tiles througout the unit, freshly painted, shower in the master bedromm and tub in the
Details for 9899 Westview Drive 527, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024756
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Citation Way Condo
  5. Building: Citation Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  9. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled, upgraded and modern one bedroom condo. Upgrades include quartz counter tops, new kitchen and bathroom cabinets, no carpet and all stainless steel appliances. Centrally located close t
Details for 9901 Westview Drive 314, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017425
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Citation Way Condo
  5. Building: Citation Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor corner 1BR/1BA with a screened in patio, in unit washer and dryer, and a large walk in closet. Small pets welcome. Situated in a well maintained community with resort style amenit
Details for 3578 University Drive I-5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10549027
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village Of Coral
  5. Building: Holiday Village Of Coral
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Florida Management & Cons GP
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted 1 Bed 1 .5 bath condo on second floor. Full size Washer/Dryer in unit. One assigned parking space plus plenty of guest parking. Community has a pool. Situated in an excellent schoo
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010113
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: University Place Condo
  5. Building: University Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Redone unit in a small quiet complex. Complex is within walking distance of restaurants, banks, shops, medical services, public transportation and more. NO SMOKING NO PETS
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018677
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Broken Woods
  5. Building: Broken Woods
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Small and quiet complex in the heart of Coral Springs. Walk to shops, banks, medical services, restaurants, public transportation and much more. NO PETS NO SMOKING