Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Glades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4010 100th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10228
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Running Brook Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare estate of this scale and setting does not come around often. Privately positioned on nearly 1.8 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this custom built waterfront residence sits on an incredi
Details for 4501 143rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 8
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10547959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Ranches Sec
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive 2.23 acre estate, this exceptional property at 4601 SW 143 Avenue offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat in the heart of SW Broward County. Surrounded by lush gr
Details for 4131 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,599,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 120
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10540964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Running Brook Hills 70 23
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private estate on an impressive 1.7 Acre lot in a prime location. This 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence sits up on a hill tucked away on a private cul de sac in the prestigious Running Brook Hill
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Bldg sqft: 8154
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Building: Glenwood Subdivision
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4484
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 3831
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Details for 14201 48th Court, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Ranches Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Casual country 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, plus loft, home. Warm wood accents. Fully fenced; central vacuum; wood burning fireplace; hurricane shutters; pool with spa, 13' x 36', shingle roof, screene
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace / Eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Details for 9990 38th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Coral Springs. Blending luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality, this move in ready home features an oversized custom
Details for 832 108th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $867,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: JC Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner occupied. Showing by appointment only. Please call with any questions you might have regarding the property. Thank you