Searching on:
  1. School = Dickenson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4054 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5276
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8460255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Rocky Point
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Minutes from Veterans Highway, Tampa International Airport, International Plaza, and world class Tampa dining, this refined waterfront luxury home has thoughtful details, high end finishes, and resort
Details for 4169 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3110
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8439164
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. High School: Alonso
  7. Provided by: PRG REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning Home in Coveted Sweetwater Estates A Private Oasis Resort style living close to Airport, International Mall, Restaurants etc. Minutes by boat to the open Bay. Under 2 miles to Berkley P
Details for 4433 Sweetwater Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6313
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8493014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: HAMILTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on over an acre of waterfront property, this fully updated estate at 4433 Sweetwater Drive offers the perfect blend of privacy, versatility, and coastal living. The main residence features 4 b
Details for 3926 Venetian Way, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497333
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this Modern Waterfront Living, Fully Reimagined home4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a pristine pool home perched on 85 feet of canal front in the highly
Details for 3917 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504490
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Elementary School: Dickenson
  5. Middle School: Webb
  6. High School: Jefferson
  7. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience turn key waterfront living in this beautifully renovated Dana Shores home, where sweeping water views and coastal elegance define every space. This beautifully renovated home at 3917 E Eden
Details for 3926 Fontainebleau Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1780
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8478829
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Elementary School: Dickenson
  5. Middle School: Webb
  6. High School: Jefferson
  7. Provided by: PALM ISLAND REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spectacular waterfront home completely remodeled from top to bottom with every detail brand new inside and out. Designed for modern coastal living, the open concept main living area flows seamlessly
Details for 3936 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $809,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2422
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8480031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Elementary School: Dickenson
  5. Middle School: Webb
  6. High School: Jefferson
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Remodeled 4BR / 3BA Home Minutes from Tampa Airport... Move in ready single family home in the highly sought after Dana Shores neighborhood. Just minutes from the airport and 30 minute
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 62, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $762,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3444
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8471258
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Lowest Price Per Sq Ft in Westshore Village | Rare Elevator + Rooftop + Loft (4th Bedroom option)!*** Listed at just $255/sf, this is one of the onl
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 91, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $747,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8455527
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Call/text first for info!! Welcome to this gorgeous four story townhome in the heart of it all. Exclusively built by Icon Residential, only a few premium townhomes in Westshore Vill
Details for 3904 Dana Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Land
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $729,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8479655
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Elementary School: Dickenson
  5. Middle School: Webb
  6. High School: Jefferson
  7. Provided by: 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Opportunity! Ready to build Land with a 88 Waterfront Lot with Seawall, Lift & Plans in Place. Now offered at a new price, this Dana Shores wate