Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33634
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 578
- Acreage: 34.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6248574
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,997,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6494
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8497962
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Coverocky Point
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5276
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8460255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Cove At Rocky Point
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 578
- Acreage: 8.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6248575
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 578
- Acreage: 1.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6248578
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5190
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8467165
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,900.00
- Price sqft: $454.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497333
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Venetian Shores
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $374.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504490
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $935,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8478829
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: PALM ISLAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $809,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8480031
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice