Searching on:
- School = Diplomat
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5271
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143299
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Crane Lndg Ph Iii
- Elementary School: J. Collin English
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Island Coast
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2370
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7525509
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Oakmont
- Elementary School: J. Collin English
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Riverdale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2160
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389454
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: PROPERTY LOGIC RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $398,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2692
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7507175
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $411,990
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384088
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6400504
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Island Coast
- Provided by: WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $366,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: D6145675
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: HANSEN HOMES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5133021
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,990.00
- Price sqft: $137.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6398018
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Island Coast
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7517224
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Golf Fox Condo
- Building: Golf Fox Condo
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Mariner
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice