Searching on:
  1. School = Riverdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11775 Sawyer Street, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2052
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6400843
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: ALLIANCE RENTAL HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cut de sac, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on an oversized lot offering extra privacy and plenty of outdoor space. This well maintained home features a welcoming front po
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1157
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6395497
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  7. Middle School: Corner Lake
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom / 2 bathroom Condo with a Pond View & Prime Location Near UCF! Welcome to the highly desirable Waterford Landing community. This beautifully maintained unit features wood floors, a wood burn
Details for 12062 Tift Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6382505
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Circle
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. Provided by: REALTY LYNK INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in!! 2 master bedrooms with 2. 5 full bathrooms 2 story townhouse w 2 assigned / reserved parking spaces steps to the unit move in ready! June 30th! Washer and dryer indluded close to uc
Details for 6741 Magnolia Pointe Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6385482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Three bedroom 2 bath Magnolia Pointe Townhome with a fenced backyard, and utility shed, boasts, downstairs primary bedroom, upgraded appliances, stone countertops, and tile and laminate flooring throu
Details for 12352 Fox Hound Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394419
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Fox Hunt Lanes Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is available on May 15th 2026! Located conveniently in the desirable community of Fox Hunt Lanes, this property features a comfortable layout with w
Details for 11515 Baltic Street, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Rental
  1. Price: $1,620.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,645
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1178
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6390640
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is located near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious main living area, a lovely eat in kitchen, a screened patio, washer/dryer hookups, 2
Details for 2714 Adela Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6404006
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: University Hills
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
where comfort meets convenience in the heart of East Orlando. This home offers a spacious and inviting layout, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a bright, open living area, a functio
Details for 2547 Alafaya Trail 92, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6400766
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
  5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  7. Middle School: Corner Lake
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium located in Windmill Point in Orlando. The condominium features an open combination of the living room and dining area with wood and tile floors througho
Details for 3564 Aristotle Avenue 3564, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,320.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1013
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389324
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: University Hylands
  5. Building: University Hylands
  6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  7. Middle School: Corner Lake
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, second floor condo is located in the University Hylands community near local shops, restaurants, and the UCF campus. Features include a spacious floor plan, lovely kitchen,