Searching on:
  1. School = Dover Shores Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1245 Catalpa Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3028
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6378127
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Dover Shores 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Versatile Multi Space Property | Strong Income Potential | Furniture Negotiable Unique opportunity to acquire a highly versatile property with multiple living spaces and layouts, ideal for investor
Details for 4401 Lenmore Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3012
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6379816
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Shores Ninth Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING 7 BEDROOM, 4 BATHROOM HOME WITH POOL IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO This spectacular property features a 7 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfect for those looking for a spacious residence or an excellent i
Details for 4925 Hoperita Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3160
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6398739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the highly sought after Dover Estates community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an impressive 2,424 square feet of living space, thoughtfu
Details for 5133 Brenda Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3108
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6340018
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a huge price reduction! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Dover Shores communitywhere location, layout, and long term value come toge
Details for 5060 Andrea Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6405712
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Dover Manor
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great home located in the heart of the Conway/Dover Shores area! This was a model home when the neighborhood was first built! Neighborhood is between downtown Orlando and the Orlando International Air
Details for 1628 Larkin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2546
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6385250
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Queen Acres Annex
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1628 Larkin Avenue, Orlando, FL, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering nearly 1,900 square feet of modern living space in the heart of Orlando. This fully renovated residenc
Details for 1702 Curry Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404498
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Multiple Offers Received. Highest and best due by Friday, May 15th. 2026You won't want to miss this one! Prime location near the airport with quick access to major highways This beautifully renovate
Details for 608 Wavecrest Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1950
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6402931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Dover Cove
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is a rare find, owned by the original owner since it was built in 1978. Full of potential, this property is perfect for buyers looking to customize and
Details for 5136 Nadine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506390
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Dover Manor
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Investor Special, Single family home, Dover Manor, 5/18 LOT 40 BLK B
Details for 1331 Julio Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1652
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6399062
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LAWYERS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers both comfort and flexibility, with NO HOA and additional space perfect for a home office, study, or bonus room. The home features a functional la