Searching on:
- School = Eagle Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8089
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village K Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8089
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405862
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village K Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,989,999.00
- Price sqft: $266.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,999
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 367
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7469
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5126413
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6658
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6386302
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5996
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6406025
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,680,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6626
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6403453
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6907
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6401970
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5884
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6324736
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5144
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6371322
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,424,999.00
- Price sqft: $275.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5177
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6367123
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I Ph 2
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
- DMCA Notice