Searching on:
- School = Glades Central
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26021869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: S/d Of 1 44 35
- Elementary School: Rosenwald
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11158700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Northmoor Gardens Add B G In
- Elementary School: Belle Glade
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11162162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
Single Family
- Price: $348,500.00
- Price sqft: $217.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Houston Sub
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26000504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: S/d Of 5 44 37, Lot 7
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: S/d Of 31 43 37 By St Survey
- Elementary School: Belle Glade
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1486
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26001170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Braddocks Add To B G
- Elementary School: Gove
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26019682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Bay
- Zipcode: 33493
- Subdivision: Fisher 2nd Add To South Bay
- Elementary School: Rosenwald
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Lukso Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11126683
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Lake Shore
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26024932
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Bay
- Zipcode: 33493
- Subdivision: Crosby Sub
- Elementary School: Rosenwald
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: First Int'l Financial Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice