Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12052 101st Court Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5275
  8. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM715526
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Avonlea Ph 01 02
  5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a luxury boutique, horse friendly gated community, this just under 4 acre property offers a truly special lifestyle with private boat ramp and dock access to Smith Lake. Built in 2024, t
Details for 55 Corkscrew Boulevard, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1288
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26021869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 1 44 35
  5. Elementary School: Rosenwald
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise in western Palm Beach County. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home sits on 1.5 acres of peaceful, nature filled land. Inside features custom c
Details for 295 Locust Pass, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4070
  10. Acreage: 7.86 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM719528
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores
  5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated seller, bring an offer! Nestled amongst open fields and mature oaks on 7.8 private acres in Southeast Marion County, this charming property pr
Details for 955 4th St Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2944
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11158700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Subdivision: Northmoor Gardens Add B G In
  5. Elementary School: Belle Glade
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 3,000 total square feet on a large corner lot in one of the area's most peaceful and family friendly neighborhoods. Features include a
Details for 113 Dabou Loop, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11162162
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Subdivision: Abidjan Estates
  5. Elementary School: Glade View
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: E.R. Morgan Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023. Located in Belle Glade, Florida. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home, offering a breathtaking view. This home is a beautifully maintained property featuring an open con
Details for 10058 105th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2822
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM722758
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
(Brand new roof and new well pump!!!) NO HOA Where comfort, privacy, and modern upgrades come together in a truly move in ready home. This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence has ne
Details for 603 10th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1599
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157722
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Subdivision: Houston Sub
  5. Elementary School: Glade View
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED BEST VALUE IN BELLE GLADE Priced to Sell. This fully renovated home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and a quartz island, updated bathrooms, new luxury flooring, mo
Details for 848 3rd Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1664
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26000504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 5 44 37, Lot 7
  5. Middle School: Lake Shore
  6. High School: Glades Central
  7. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Very well maintained home ready for immediate sale! Recent updates include tastefully renovated bathroom and an updated kitchen, along with new interior doors and elegant crown molding that add style
Details for 601 Canal St Street N, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4309
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 31 43 37 By St Survey
  5. Elementary School: Belle Glade
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 26 Hemlock Radial Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2101
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM714666
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 19
  5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED BRING ALL OFFERS!! ***NEW CONSTRUCTION***. OCALA voted BEST PLACE TO LIVE by U.S. News & World Report Ocala, FL is widely recognized as one of the fastest growing cities and top, aff