Searching on:
  1. School = Glendale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 155 56th Drive Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1725
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014661
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Lakes Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the quaint, gated community of Hammock Lakes. Situated on an oversized lot for added privacy, this home features a large living area and an eat in kitchen
Details for 3105 18th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26016805
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Churchill Downs Sub
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida New Dream Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous single family home in Vero Beach. Roof, appliances, water heater, kitchen cabinets and HVAC from 2021. Upgraded bathrooms. Whole house freshly painted with new color trends. Wonderful corner
Details for 1408 36th Avenue 1408, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1284
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021317
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Vero Beach
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1406 36th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1284
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016406
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Vero Beach
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story apartment located in a charming duplex. This home features elegant wood flooring throughout and recently updated bathrooms for a modern t
Details for 1885 40th Avenue 5, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010748
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Park
  5. Building: Sunnyside Park
  6. Elementary School: Glendale
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Capital Group Rlty 2004 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This recently renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment combines modern upgrades with comfort and convenience. Step inside to find a stylishly upgraded kitchen and bathroom, designed with fresh finishes a
Details for 4141 16th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 932
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024338
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: ''''''pines Of Vero (the), A C
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shadowbrook Condo 2/2 on the second floor with a screened in porch. Updated kitchen. Tile and vinyl plank flooring throughout the unit. Washer/Dryer hookup. Water is included. Community pool, gym and
Details for 1885 40th Avenue Unit 4, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2206
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010777
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Park
  5. Building: Sunnyside Park
  6. Elementary School: Glendale
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Capital Group Rlty 2004 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Vero Beach. This unit features a stylishly upgraded kitchen and bathroom with fresh, cont
Details for 1885 40th Avenue 4, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2206
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022296
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Park
  5. Building: Sunnyside Park
  6. Elementary School: Glendale
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Capital Group Rlty 2004 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice