Searching on:
  1. School = Heathrow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3545 Legacy Hills Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 16543
  8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396829
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Alaqua Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
Details for 1351 Via Markham Ct, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7166
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382679
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Markham Orange Homes
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. GENERIOUSLY APPOINTTED LIFESTYLE HOME OFFERED at an initla price of $2,695,000 with additional outstanding OPTIONS at $2,900,00 Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this bran
Details for 1657 Enclave Cove, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7000
  8. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393897
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Markham Woods Enclave
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TO BE BUILT Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within the exclusive, gated community of Enclave where vision meets craftsmanship and every detail is yours to define. This is your chance to own
Details for 116 Greentree Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1075
  3. Acreage: 4.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6115397
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Hanover Woods
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your builder! Approx. 5 acre lakefront buildable lot in the markham heathrow area. This beautiful one of a kind 5 acre lakefront property overlooks lake marietta and heathrow, there is approx. 7
Details for Markham Woods Road, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/12/25
  4. Days On Market: 276
  5. Acreage: 5.68 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6333832
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Elementary School: Heathrow
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods
  6. High School: Seminole
  7. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity on one of Lake Marys most prestigious roadsthis 5 acre parcel with direct Markham Woods Road frontage offers the potential to create up to five luxury estate homes. Zoned
Details for 687 Shadowmoss Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5344
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6402493
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you enter, youre drawn to sweeping views of the resort style pool and peaceful, tree lined backdrop. Nearly every rear facing window and
Details for 1856 Alaqua Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6048
  8. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6392922
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Alaqua Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to alaqua drive, luxurious upgraded excutive home reflects timeless appeal **sprawling over an acre of tropical green & fresh landscape**enclaved in the estate gates of alaqua the areas most
Details for 1274 Prince Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5484
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6318052
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market; buyer financing fell through. Welcome to 1274 Prince Courtan elegant and thoughtfully renovated custom one story pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Heathrow. N
Details for 1293 Prince Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6352408
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge Heights
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1293 Prince Court, a beautifully renovated residence located in one of Lake Marys most scenic established neighborhoods. Mature trees, lakes, and winding streets surround this property, whi
Details for 927 Sherbourne Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $914,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4034
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390559
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Coventry
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath luxury pool home with a private office and expansive bonus room, located in the highly desirable Coventry enclave within Heathrows premier guard gated com