Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heathrow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 26112 Estates Ridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5981
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111334
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious Red Tail Golf Club community of Sorrento, Floridaan upscale, gated golf neighborhood known for its elegance, privacy, and prime location. Conveniently situa
Details for 32544 Hawks Lake Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6007
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6392852
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate Homes
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. High School: Mount Dora
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
$1 million views alone cannot compare to this Custom Built estate by: John Irvin, where this unrivaled grand residence in Central Florida is state of the art, with brand new luxury finishes and sophis
Details for 26023 Estates Ridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6205
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403818
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 26023 Estates Ridge Drive, a rare offering on one of the most coveted streets in the RedTail community. This Arthur Rutenberg custom estate, built in 2019 and offered to the market for the
Details for 1274 Prince Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5484
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6318052
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market; buyer financing fell through. Welcome to 1274 Prince Courtan elegant and thoughtfully renovated custom one story pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Heathrow. N
Details for 25863 Crossings Bluff Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5585
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403082
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bed luxury estate in Sorrento located in the gated Redtail Golf and Country Club, perfectly positioned on the 3rd green with sweeping golf course views. Offering over 4,1
Details for 32049 Red Tail Boulevard, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4953
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6393907
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 32049 Red Tail Boulevard, an exceptional former model home by K. Hovnanian, positioned on the 11th green in the gated RedTail Community. This 4 bedroom home showcases soaring 14 foot ceilin
Details for 25514 High Hampton Circle, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,144,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6151
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: V4947036
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OR MORE PHOTO(S) HAVE BEEN VIRTUALLY STAGED MOTIVATED SELLER!! PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Welcome to this custom built home that reflects
Details for 25551 Hawks Run Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $994,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4343
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6346583
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 25551 Hawks Run Lane, an exquisite 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom estate nestled in the beautiful Red Tail Estate Homes community of Sorrento, Florida. This luxurious 4,343 square foot residence,
Details for 25620 Grandview Pointe, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5302
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6385306
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 25620 Grandview Pointe! This home is custom built, never before listed, and sits on a golf front homesite in the gated community of RedTail. Situated on over half an acre with sweeping view
Details for 927 Sherbourne Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $914,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4034
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390559
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Coventry
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath luxury pool home with a private office and expansive bonus room, located in the highly desirable Coventry enclave within Heathrows premier guard gated com