Searching on:
- School = Hidden Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,011.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11121221
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7414
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 5.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021023
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 6277
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11151041
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Stuart West
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7192
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012479
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Lee Property Sales Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5978
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11159024
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26020827
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,524,999.00
- Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11167032
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Four Rivers
- Elementary School: Palm City
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,489,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7877
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11168640
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice