Searching on:
  1. School = Limestone Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 356 Mars Avenue, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2398
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11161020
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter In The Pines Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rental in the Village of Tequesta, This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home is the tropical escape you have been searching for! Offering an open floor plan, split bedroom, two master suites, brand new kitchen appl
Details for 4153 Wingo Street, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cresta Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished annual rental available for immediate lease. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Fully furnished and move in r
Details for 337 Fairway N, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26006843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Term Rental. Available 4/15/26 8/1/26. Charming 3 bedroom, pool home for rent in Tequesta Country Club. This comfortable and inviting home is situated in the popular and safe Village of Tequesta
Details for 400 Tequesta Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1846
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26008389
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter In The Pines Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect Tequesta location for an annual rental. This stunning 3bdrm, 3bath single family home has been updated from floor to ceiling. Open floor plan, gourmet kitchen featuring high end finishes, slee
Details for 7107 181st Street N, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous single family home in NON HOA Community! 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage nestled on ultra private 1.1 AC lot in the heart of Jupiter! Freshly painted, newer A/C and water heater, impact win
Details for 466 Tequesta Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1933
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26017966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter In The Pines Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Tequesta! Recently renovated from top to bottom, this property is turnkey. Located super close to amazing beaches, restaurants, parks,
Details for 6239 Riverwalk Lane 2, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1630
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023179
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 2
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location for this 3 bedroom, 2 & 1/2 bath townhome in Riverwalk. wIll be painted, cleaned mainly original inside. Completely tiled 1st floor, with spacious living room. Half bathroom on 1st floo
Details for 331 Tequesta Drive 118, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 717
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11168694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Blair House Condo A
  5. Building: Blair House Condo A
  6. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Easy, convenient living in this meticulously maintained first floor condo in the heart of Tequesta. This beautifully renovated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is available for rent off season
Details for 6375 Riverwalk Lane 4, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11168623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 1
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available rental in the heart of scenic Riverwalk! This move in ready 2BR/2.5BA townhome offers the ultimate Jupiter lifestyle. Features a unique dual suite layout with 2 upstairs master bedroo
Details for 11 Westwood Avenue 103a, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1038
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26022991
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Garden
  5. Building: Tequesta Garden
  6. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks! Seasonal for $3500 or annual rental for $2350. This ground floor entry condo showcases relaxed living in lovely Tequesta Garden. You'll love the large screened porch and great room