Searching on:
  1. School = Kelly Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2697 Arbor Dune Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3201
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6360992
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Kelly Park
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This thoughtfully upgraded residence offers a seamless blend of space, style, and functionality, with 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,600 squar
Details for 4423 Rock Hill Loop, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4218
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5112052
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Spgs Rdg Ph Ivb
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Priced BELOW appraised value! Golf community!! Live the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of in this gorgeous property in Apopka! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a bonus lo
Details for 756 Rock Creek Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3075
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6387875
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Spgs Rdg Ph Vc
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the sought after Rock Springs area of Apopka, where spacious design, modern upgrades, and Florida outdoor living come together. From the moment you
Details for 2600 Long Pine Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2910
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6375394
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Kelly Park
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This refined bungalow style residence offers over 2,583 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a vers
Details for 1118 Trolling Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6392713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Phase Vib
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: MAGNO REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT OF $15,000*** Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Rock Springs Ridge community. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted b
Details for 5354 Palomino Place, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2502
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398381
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Bridle Path
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful house is situated on a 0/18acre corner lot, features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage, the house offers a spacious open living space with a large kitchen island, master bedroom
Details for 3361 Rolling Hills Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2749
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6359096
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Spgs Ridge Ph 04a 51 137
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced 22K!! Seller says it's time to move on! Seller may also consider a closing cost contribution at the right price to the new owners for this move in ready split plan 4/2 in the well establ
Details for 2588 Long Pine Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2508
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402084
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Kelly Park
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This beautifully crafted luxury bungalow style home offers 1,838 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms. Upon entering the invi
Details for 2579 Long Pine Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2508
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402079
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Kelly Park
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5696 Galloping Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6382704
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Bridle Path
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, style, and efficiency! This well maintained property features a stunning kitchen with a huge island perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Enj