Searching on:
- School = Kingswood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2488
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6405232
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Brandon Tradewinds
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MIGHTY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8504775
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Vista Cay
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $262,500.00
- Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8487973
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Vista Cay
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $256,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $257,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8422219
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Vista Cay
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $241,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8498150
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Vista Cay
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $225,775.00
- Price sqft: $111.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4961140
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Vista Cay
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8477864
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice