Searching on:
  1. School = Kissimmee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1724 Foxhall Circle 1724, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145202
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
  5. Building: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, open, and well kept 2nd floor condo unit in the heart of Kissimmee. Located just off of 192 and Hoagland, this condo is perfectly located near schools, shopping, restaurants, churches, The
Details for 2213 Grand Cayman Court 1128, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1026
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5149038
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Villas Del Sol At Kissimmee Co
  5. Building: Villas Del Sol At Kissimmee Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Apartment For Rent Move in Ready. Recently painted. This beautiful Condo features the most relaxing views, kitchen appliances that include refrigerator, exhaust hood and stove, two bedrooms and two
Details for 3831 Bowline Circle 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 910
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5140100
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Arbors Of Sendera Condo
  5. Building: Arbors Of Sendera Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo 2 bedroom 2 Bath located on the second floor. The community includes a list of amenities: Elegant Clubhouse with Billiards, TV Room & Wifi, Extensive Workout Area Featuring Weight Equi
Details for 1230 Sago Palm Boulevard 1230, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 996
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6325530
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Palms Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: lands Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath located on the first floor of the complex. Open living room and dining room. Comes with washer and dryer. Just minutes away from restaurants shopping center by the Loop.
Details for 2213 Grand Cayman Court 1133, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 530
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5140919
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Villas Del Sol At Kiss Condo
  5. Building: Villas Del Sol At Kiss Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom located on the 3rd floor of Building 2213 at the Community of Villa del Sol Kissimmee. It's a gated community with a lots of amenities including pools, tennis cour