Searching on:
- School = Lakeside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025080
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $559,000.00
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10526517
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Centra Falls
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014085
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 3. Water
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6399942
- County: CLAY
- City: FLEMING ISLAND
- Zipcode: 32003
- Subdivision: Brookstoneeagle Harbor
- Elementary School: Fleming Island
- Middle School: Lakeside Junior
- High School: Fleming Island
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $288,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007628
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Ivanhoe West At Century Villag
- Building: Ivanhoe West At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022261
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Ivanhoe East At Century Villag
- Building: Ivanhoe East At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10549012
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012717
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Century Village
Single Family
- Price: $258,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: R11150451
- County: Polk
- City: Lake Wales
- Zipcode: 33853
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014545
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Ivanhoe East At Century Villag
- Building: Ivanhoe East At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice