Searching on:
  1. School = Mckitrick
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8731
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6622
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8415251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Details for 1501 Amarone Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,079,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6748
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8486456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Ladera
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Luxury Living at its finest, featuring elegant design and exceptional upgrades throughout. Enter through the charming courtyard where youll find a private one bedroom, one bath guest suite
Details for 18701 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10402
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8497360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on one of the most exclusive streets.......Welcome to 18701 Pepper Pike in Cheval Golf and Counrty Club. A rare opportunity to own a 6,200+ sq
Details for 18620 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 7000
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6369412
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: CAPITAL HOMES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION,LOCATION,LOCATION Private Gated waterfront home with endless possibilities! Direct Lake Keystone access, one of Hillsborough County's Largest Lakes! This home Is very versatile whether for a
Details for 18629 Avenue Capri, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4945
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8496791
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In a market where truly special opportunities are becoming harder to find, this over half acre estate property in Cheval stands out for its privacy, scale, and untapped potential on over half an acre
Details for 6113 Cognac Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500776
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval West Villg 4 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined quiet luxury at 6113 Cognac Circle, ideally situated in the exclusive gated CHEVAL Golf and Country Club. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers 3,136 sq ft and is posi
Details for 18760 Birchwood Groves Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4140
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502426
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Birchwood Preserve South
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of a kind professionally designed spec home used by the builder as an example of the upgrades that were possible at Birchwood Preserve! Welcome to a
Details for 19216 Inlet Cove Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4655
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7883474
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbor Ph 2a 3
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**$1,000 floor credit at closing** Exceptional and stunning executive pool home situated on a pond with golf course views! This beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bath home with a bonus room o
Details for 18911 Avenue Biarritz, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504508
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Biarritz Village
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful golf course view home situated in Biarritz Village of Cheval This spacious 4 bedroom,+ an office, 3 full bath home with a stunning family room with floor to ceiling windows overlooks the