Searching on:
- School = Monroe
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 738
- Acreage: 1.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3524037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Walls Sub
- Elementary School: West Shore
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,879,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478617
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,638,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,640,000
- Last Price Change: 12/15/25
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5138
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8407609
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Ph 2
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 08/23/25
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 6720
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8367468
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: West Port
- Elementary School: West Shore
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $965,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2975
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8495777
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 2
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4282
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1893
MLS#: TB8461694
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
- Elementary School: West Shore
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2973
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8486936
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
- Elementary School: West Shore
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $724,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2177
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
- Building: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $322.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6371857
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Southside
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 537
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8321001
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Mac Farlanes Rev Map Of Add
- Elementary School: Just
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- DMCA Notice