Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sailboat Bend
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022083
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Townhome
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022135
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Multi-Family
- Price: $929,999.00
- Price sqft: $107.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bldg sqft: 8625
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: S5138580
- County: BROWARD
- City: FORT LAUDERDALE
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Sailboat Bend
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $473,700.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10551519
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Village At Sailboat Bend
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1679
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26018979
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Village At Sailboat Bend
- Building: Village At Sailboat Bend
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26000346
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Village At Sailboat Bend
- Provided by: Quantum Realty Partners
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1679
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10552233
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Village At Sailboat Bend
- Building: Village At Sailboat Bend
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,675.00
- Previous Price: $2,795
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10526127
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Sailboat Bend
- Provided by: Bella Costa Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026072
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Village At Sailboat Bend
- Building: Village At Sailboat Bend
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799.00
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021758
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Sailboat Bend
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: American Coastal Realty & Yacht Sales Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1