Searching on:
  1. School = Ormond Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 56 Chippingwood Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1762
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1214677
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: New Britain
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous designer, perfect townhome with just a stone's throw to The Atlantic Ocean in Ormond's beloved New Britain neighborhood. Enter a secure privacy gate to find yourself in the unique private cou
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 301, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226039
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: William White Snyder II PA
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3rd Floor Furnished & Spectacular Ocean & Pool View 2 Bed & 2 Full Bathroom Beach Condo available for an ANNUAL Rental. Premium Style Unit W/ Living Room & Primary Bedroom accessing an Extra
Details for 49 Rivocean Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225567
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Rivocean
  5. Elementary School: Ormond Beach
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a beautiful home to rent in a great location Here it is! This home has been remodeled and is situated on a sought after street within easy walking distance to the river or ocean. It offers
Details for 1018 Grand Hickory Circle, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224290
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Great Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhome in Great Oaks HOA II . This 2 story unit offers primary bedroom & bath downstairs with 2nd bedroom & full bath upstairs. Nice sized kitchen with breakfast nook, new fridge & dishwasher. Lau
Details for 16 Oriole Circle A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 939
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 1225286
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Village
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Halifax Area Properties LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 2 bedroom cottage with enclosed screened rear patio and stacker washer/dryer. Private community swimming pool, walking distance to the beach, close to Bellaire Shopping Center, Publix Grocer