Searching on:
  1. School = Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 N River Drive 16, Miami, FL 33136
Townhome
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33136
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner end unit in Tranquil, Lush, Tropical Garden setting on Miami River with private boat dock. No Fixed Bridges to Ocean! Historic Spring Gardens neighborhood in gated complex with pool. Pet Friend
Details for 1538 15th Avenue, Miami, FL 33125
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bldg sqft: 2000
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26007633
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
  5. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex near downtown Miami, in an up and coming neighborhood called Allapattah. Near the Civic Center, downtown, Little Havana, Miami Beach and Wynwood. Easy access to public transportation and the fr
Details for 13451 Hampton Park Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8493550
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cay
  5. Elementary School: Gateway
  6. Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Sc
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned in the highly desirable Cypress Cay Community within Gateway in Fort Myers. Offering a brig
Details for 3828 Tilbor Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Townhome
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $272,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2363
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7522659
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
  6. Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Sc
  7. High School: Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL Move in or rent IMMEDIATELY! This is one of the BEST VALUE 3 bedroom townhomes in the community, offering nearly 1,830 sq ft, a true 2 car garage (rare in this price range), and a n
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-1124, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,801.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018213
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Highley House
  5. Building: Highley House
  6. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The Highley House combines Wynwood's imaginative setting with inspiring, artfully designed interiors and one of a kind amenities, giving residents a world of new perspectives and experiences. The Terr
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-825, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,598.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1186
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013378
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Highley House
  5. Building: Highley House
  6. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-817, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018207
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Highley House
  5. Building: Highley House
  6. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 240 25th Street 320, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,979.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1195
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26013396
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood 25
  5. Building: Wynwood 25
  6. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Miami's newest creative community located in the heart of Wynwood. immediate reach from outstanding shopping, dining, and entertainment right in the neighborhood. As a mecca for all things art, Wynwoo
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-502, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,407.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 745
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Highley House
  5. Building: Highley House
  6. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-302, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,387.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 745
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013355
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Highley House
  5. Building: Highley House
  6. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice