Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highley House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $4,801.00
- Price sqft: $4.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1069
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018213
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Highley House
- Building: Highley House
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,598.00
- Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013378
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Highley House
- Building: Highley House
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,400.00
- Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018207
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Highley House
- Building: Highley House
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,407.00
- Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Highley House
- Building: Highley House
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,387.00
- Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013355
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Highley House
- Building: Highley House
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,808.00
- Price sqft: $5.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013352
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Highley House
- Building: Highley House
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,778.00
- Price sqft: $4.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013346
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Highley House
- Building: Highley House
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,768.00
- Price sqft: $4.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,863
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26008583
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Highley House
- Building: Highley House
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1