Searching on:
  1. School = Pierce Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9357 Osprey Isles Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3747
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Isles Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Fizbo Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home located at 9357 Osprey Isles in the prestigious gated community of Palm Beach Gardens. This stunning residence features a modern gray interior with elegant f
Details for 14307 80th Ln Lane N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1986
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26013452
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great quiet location over 1 acre of land, 3/2, 2 car garage, renovated brand new appliances, new cabinets, quartz countertops, new bathrooms, outside wood fire pizza oven, fire pit for those family mo
Details for 11334 81st Court N Guest Cott, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11157397
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! Beautiful FULLY FURNISHED TURNKEY 2 bedroom/ 1 full bath cottage on lovely 5 acre estate in Rustic Lakes. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED. Home is available for seasonal rental for $5200 per month or a
Details for 12173 88th Pl Place N 1, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3346
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13428 87th St Street N Guest Hous, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath guest house located in the heart of Loxahatchee. This private and inviting residence features a full size kitchen, spacious living area, and th
Details for 12094 Citrus Grove Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26014169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Wave Realty of South Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in sunny West Palm Beach! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful residential setting. Features You'll Love: *Sp