Searching on:
- School = Pinewood (broward)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5639
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,190,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114519
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $788,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015590
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10537632
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec 5
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10495469
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight 67 42
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Opal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001005
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Burnham Woods
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2867
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011848
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Six
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007717
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Five
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025202
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Central Parc South 182 173 B
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26009474
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice