Searching on:
- School = Silver Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5639
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,190,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114519
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
- Elementary School: North Lauderdale
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $788,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015590
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024935
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii
- Elementary School: Silver Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10537632
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec 5
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015572
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
- Elementary School: Silver Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3113
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26011151
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
- Elementary School: Silver Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024703
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Silver Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022924
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Silver Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice