Searching on:
  1. School = Sand Pine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 27020 Evergreen Chase Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3821
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8463155
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in wesley chapel | 4br + office + bonus room | 3. 5 bath | 3 car garage | private pond and conservation views. | no cdd | seller prefers to sell fully furnished. Pricing reflects turnkey
Details for 30167 Imperati Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $627,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3418
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471461
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Dedicated Study | No Rear Neighbors | Oversized Garage | South Facing Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome t
Details for 3897 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $611,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3543
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8430321
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Whats Special: Deep Backyard| East Facing Front | Oversized Garage. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3897 Figliolia Way in Esplanade at
Details for 3863 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3418
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451200
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Deep Backyard | Deep Lot | East Facing Lot | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3863 Figliolia Way in Es
Details for 30175 Imperati Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,984.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2926
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507540
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Gourmet Kitchen | Larger Backyard. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Azzur
Details for 28724 Hanging Moss Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4148
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8466457
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Prcl 4a
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Meadow Pointe community in Wesley Chapel. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior pain
Details for 29520 Forest Glen Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3151
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506018
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Prcl 10
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: FACET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the established community of Meadow Pointe and zoned for the highly desirable Wiregrass school district! Featuring brand new
Details for 3943 Immacolata Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,904.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $493,404
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2582
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498254
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Extended Patio | No Rear Neighbors | Preserve View | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Arezzo at 3943 Immacola
Details for 27606 Sky Lake Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502083
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Northwood Ph 03a
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: STELLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath Pool Home in Prime Wesley Chapel Location! Welcome home to this 1,867 sq. ft. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering a functional layout, great natural light, and a priv
Details for 3845 Fraccareta Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,224.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2582
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498238
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Dedicated Study | Extended Lot | Deep Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Arezzo at 3845 Fraccareta