Searching on:
  1. School = Sanford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1307 Shepherd Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $40.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 5500
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6383216
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Chappells Sub A D
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in an established neighborhood of Sanford, this charming single family home offers warmth, character, and everyday comfort. The inviting layout creates a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for rela
Details for 120 Club Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $223,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1211
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6389445
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
  5. Elementary School: Pine Crest
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into homeownership with this charming mid century modern gem that perfectly balances affordability with incredible peace of mind. This inviting two bedroom, one bathroom home is situated on a spa
Details for 2422 White Magnolia Way, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1242
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404789
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes A Condo
  5. Building: Arbor Lakes A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bentley
  7. Middle School: Sanford
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd floor condo for rent in a quiet gated community with lovely views. Freshly painted and well maintained, with ceiling fans in every room. Enjoy a private balcony overlooking the pond, fou
Details for 520 Hockendale Cove, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1408
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4947726
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Dunwoody Com
  5. Building: Carriage Homes At Dunwoody Commons A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
  7. Middle School: Sanford Middle
  8. High School: Seminole High
  9. Provided by: THE CORNERSTONE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, like new ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a bonus room that can be used as a den or home office, located in the gated community of Carriage Homes at Dunwoody Commons. Convenient Se
Details for 2853 Sanford Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1305
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6401347
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Woodmere Park 2nd Rep
  5. Elementary School: Pine Crest Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sanford Middle
  7. High School: Seminole High
  8. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located near downtown Sanford. Features include a spacious main living area, a wonderful brand new kitchen and bathrooms, large bedrooms, tile throughout, a laundry