Searching on:
- School = Sawgrass Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005532
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Eagle Trace / Eagle Landing
- Elementary School: Westchester
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $867,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166514
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019451
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3127
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021542
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Run
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10528370
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Run 93 16 B
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Gates of Crystal Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $776,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022505
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Run
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023911
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11165452
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Run
- Elementary School: Westchester
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2652
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022530
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Run
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Finn Real Estate Enterprises
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019229
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Lakeview Drive Subdivision
- Elementary School: Westchester
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice