Searching on:
  1. School = Scott Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6919 Eagle Ridge Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2493
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4956355
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 02a
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For rent in Eaglebrooke (South Lakelands 24/7 guard gated golf community): This well maintained 3BR/2BA Florida Home Designs home offers maintenance free living with a bright, open layout featuring fo
Details for 679 Lake Clark Place, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2157
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4959828
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  6. High School: George Jenkins
  7. Provided by: SKYELINE REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a gated community with numerous community amenities, including a pool, tennis courts, fitness center, and clubhouse. Lawn care is included! The home has a spacio
Details for 6829 Lake Eaglebrooke Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8492202
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 5a
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly coveted community Of Eaglebrooke. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, offers the perfect blend of comfort and scenic beauty.Step inside to find an open con
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1539
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4961694
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Highland Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 half duplex in South Lakeland! This is the home you've been looking for! Located in Lakeland Highlands, this home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with laminate and tile floors throughout. T
Details for 518 Pinewood Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1782
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6360334
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 1 Bath duplex in Lakeland. Near shopping centers, major roadways, public schools, restaurants and more.
Details for 808 Central Avenue S, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: L4960371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Moody Roberts Add Pb 6 Pg 22
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 1 bathroom with tile flooring through located on first floor, washer & dryer, monthly rent includes water & electric, laundry room is shared with upstairs tenant, close to shopping and schoo